Aeroklub Polski

Member type: 
Active Member
Address 
Komitetu Obrony Robotników 39
00-906 Warszawa
 
Poland
Phone 
+48 22 556 73 50
Fax 
+48 (22) 826 02 43
President 
Jerzy Makula

Delegates

DANKOWSKI Jacek
Alternate Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
DOMANSKI Wojciech
Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
DOMINIAK Marek
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
FILUS Witold
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
IWANSKI Arkadiusz
Alternate Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
JAXA - ROZEN Andy
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
KASPRZYCKI Tadeusz
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KIBINSKI Jacek
Alternate Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
LAMCH Andrzej
Delegate
FAI Parachuting Commission
LENARTOWICZ Krzysztof
Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
MAKULA Jerzy
Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
NOWICKA Marta
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
PROFUS Jacek
Alternate Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
RUTKOWSKI Artur
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
SZAMBORSKI Marcin
Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission
WIECZOREK Marian
Alternate Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
WILER Jedrzej
Alternate Delegate
FAI Rotorcraft Commission

Officials

BANASKIEWICZ Zaneta
Marketing and Communication
AEROKLUB POLSKI
BONIECKI Jerzy
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
BUREK Edward
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
CZERNIAWSKI Jerzy
Member
CIA BA/BX Working Group
DOMANSKI Wojciech
Chair
CIMA Paramotors Sub-Committee
DOMANSKI Wojciech
Chair
CIMA Paramotors Sub-Committee
DOMINIAK Marek
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DOMINIAK Marek
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DOMINIAK Marek
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DOMINIAK Marek
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DUDZIAK-PRZYBYTEK Ewa
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
FABJANSKI Robert
Technical Expert Scale
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
FILAS Michal
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GAUDYNSKI Stefan
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GAUDYNSKI Stefan
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GAUDYNSKI Stefan
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GAUDYNSKI Stefan
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GRETKIEWICZ Jan
Technical Expert RC Aerobatics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
GRYGLAS Michal
World Cup Coordinator
CIAM F3 RC Aerobatics Sub-committee
GRYGLAS Michal
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
JAKUBCZAK Przemyslaw
Technical Expert FPV Racing
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
JANAS Cezary
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
JUREK Zbigniew
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KASPRZYCKI Tadeusz
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
KASPRZYCKI Tadeusz
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KIEPSCH Andrzej
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KLUSEK Andrzej
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KRASZEWSKI Stefan
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KRASZEWSKI Stefan
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KRAWIEC Adam
Member
CIAM F1 Free Flight Sub-committee
KRAWIEC Adam
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KROL Krzysztof
Member
CIAM F4 Scale Subcommittee
KROL Krzysztof
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LESZCZAK Marek
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LESZCZAK Marek
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LESZCZAK Marek
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LESZCZAK Marek
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MAJ Waldemar
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MAKULA Jerzy
Member
CIVA Glider Aerobatics Committee
MAKULA Jerzy
Member
CIVA Glider Aerobatics Committee
MUCHA Roman
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
NOWICKA Marta
NAC internal
AEROKLUB POLSKI
PIKOSZ Andrzej
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PIKOSZ Andrzej
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PISZCZEK Piotr
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PISZCZEK Piotr
Technical Expert Scale
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PRAUS Pavel
Member
CIAM F2 Control Line Sub-committee
PRAUS Pavel
Technical Expert F2
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PRUSACZYK Marcin
Vice-President
AEROKLUB POLSKI
PYKA Remiguisz
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PYKA Remiguisz
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ROMICKI Krzysztof
Member
CIMA Flight Recorder approval committee
ROMICKI Krzysztof
Member
CIMA IT Working Group
RUMINSKI Janusz
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
RUMINSKI Janusz
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SAWICKI Andrzej
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SAWICKI Andrzej
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SLOWIK Mieczyslaw
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STROINSKI Maciej
Secretary General
AEROKLUB POLSKI
TWARAKOWSKI Eugeniusz
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TWARAKOWSKI Eugeniusz
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TWARAKOWSKI Eugeniusz
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WIERZBA Bogdan
Technical Expert RC Aerobatics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WIERZBA Bogdan
Technical Expert Education
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WLODARCZYK Ryszard
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WLODARCZYK Ryszard
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WOJCIECHOWSKI Edward
Judge F3A, F3P, F5A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WOJCIECHOWSKI Edward
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission